ТОС Центрального района

Часы приема:

вторник 10.00-12.00,

                            четверг 15.00-17.00

 

№ ТОС

Председатель.

Адрес приемной ТОС, телефон

 

Дома, закрепленные за  территорией ТОС

1

 

Председатель:

Маслова Наталья Петровна

 

ул. Ушинского, 1 -18

тел: 45-62-57

Проспекты: 

Кузнецкстроевский: 13,15,17,19,21,23,25.

Металлургов:39, 41, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49,  50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 56.

Строителей: 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27,29,31,33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45.      

Улицы:                    

Буркацкого:8,10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,28. Орджоникидзе:17,19,21,25,26,27,30,31,32, 33, 34.

Пирогова: 2,4,5,8,10,14,16,18,20,24,26,28.

Покрышкина: 3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,16а,18а, 20,20а.

Ушинского: 1, 2, 3, 4, 4а, 6, 7, 8, 8а.                     

Проезд:                     

Вологодского: 3.

2

Прием ведет:

Маслова Наталья Петровна

 

ул. Ушинского, 1-18

           

тел: 45-62-57

 

Проспект:                              

Строителей:  38,40,47,49,51,52,53,54,56,57,59,60,

61,62,63,64,65,69,71.                                                 

Улицы:                    

Белана: 1, 3а, 3б, 3в, 5, 7, 9, 13, 17, 19, 21,23, 25.

Ермака: 2, 4, 6, 10, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26.

Покрышкина: 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26а,27,28,28а, 30.

Филиппова:  7.

Фестивальная:  2, 3а, 4,6, 7, 7а, 7б, 8, 9, 10,11,12,13,14,15, 16, 17, 19, 21.

Проезды:                 

Вологодского: 6, 8, 10.

Малышей: 2, 3.

3

Председатель:

Лаевская Инна Николаевна

 

ул. Запорожская, 3

           

тел: 76-88-20 

 

Проспект:         

Ермакова: 2, 6, 10.

Пионерский: 58.

Улицы:

Запорожская: 15, 15а, 21, 21а, 21б, 23, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 57, 61.

Кирова: 73,75,77,79,81,85,87.

Свердлова: 22, 24, 26, 28, 30.

Тольятти: 42, 44, 46, 48, 56,58, 60, 62/1, 62/2,62/3, 62/4, 62/5, 62/6, 64, 66, 68, 70, 70а, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80.

Франкфурта: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12,13,14, 15, 17, 19, 20, 22, 25.

4

Председатель:

Соловьева Лариса Юрьевна

 

пр. Кузнецкстроевский,44-1

           

тел:  52-88-93

Проспекты: 

Ермакова: 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 34, 36.

Кузнецкстроевский:  8, 10, 12, 14, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30,  32а, 32б, 34, 34а, 34б, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54 

Пионерский: 53, 57.                                                 

Улицы:                    

Кирова: 57, 59, 61, 65, 67.

Павловского: 1, 1а, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 7,10, 12, 14,15,19, 21, 23, 29.

Свердлова: 2, 4, 8, 8а, 12.

Тольятти: 29, 31, 33, 37, 41, 43, 45, 45а, 47, 51, 53.

Запорожская: 69, 69а, 69б, 73, 73а, 73б, 77, 79, 81.

 

5

Председатель:

Гутнева Любовь Васильевна

 

ул. 25 лет Октября, 12

             

тел: 74-60-25

 

Проспекты:             

Курако:  20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30.

Металлургов: 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37.

Пионерский: 1, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 10,14,16,18,22,24.

Улицы:                    

Воровского: 7, 9, 11, 13.

Кирова: 2а, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 6, 6а, 7, 8, 10, 10а, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28.

Суворова: 3, 5, 7.

25 лет Октября: 1, 2, 4, 12, 21.

Хитарова: 11, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 34.

Энтузиастов: 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 11, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39. 

Переулки:                            

Библиотечный: 3, 5, 7.

Казарновского:1, 2, 3, 4, 5.

6

Председатель:

Бусыгина Татьяна Васильевна

 

пр. Пионерский, 32   

 

тел:  46-92-93

 

Проспекты:

Кузнецкстроевский: 1, 7, 9.

Металлургов: 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40.

Пионерский: 21, 23а, 25, 27, 28, 30,31,32,33, 34, 35, 36а, 39, 40, 41,43,44,45,46,47,48.                                                 

Улицы:                   

Кирова: 21а, 23, 23а, 25, 25а, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35а, 37, 37а, 39, 39а, 41, 43,45,47,49,51, 51а.

Орджоникидзе: 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 54а.

Спартака: 12, 14, 14а, 14б, 16, 16а, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26.

Хитарова: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 46а,48, 50, 52, 54,56.

Энтузиастов: 32, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65.

7

Председатель:

Скоморохова Нина Георгиевна

 

ул. Грдины, 18  

                                   

тел: 77-40-81

Проспект:                            

Дружбы: 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69.

Улицы:                                

Грдины: 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 22,  23, 24, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 29, 33, 37.

Транспортная: 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 113а, 113б, 115, 117, 119, 121, 123, 125, 127, 129, 130, 131, 133.

Кирова: 100.

Частный сектор:

ул. Предмостная: 9, 10, 12, 13, 17, 19, 21а, 23, 26, 30,

34, 36, 42, 44, 46, 48.                                                          

ул. Заливная: 3, 5, 13, 14, 14а, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27.

пер. Гранатовый: 1, 4, 5, 14.

8

Председатель:

Мочалова Татьяна Васильевна

 

ул. Сеченова, 19а

 

тел:     ---/---/---

Проспекты:                         

Октябрьский: 2, 2а, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19.

Бардина: 21, 23, 36, 38, 40, 44.

Улицы:         

Кирова: 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64.

Курбатова: 1, 2, 4, 6.

Сеченова: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 24.

Спартака: 4.

Циолковского: 51, 53, 55, 57, 61, 63, 67.

9

Председатель:

Рисунова Светлана Владимировна

 

ул. Левашова, 2

                                                                                     36-02-85

тел:   32-02-85

 

п. Абагур-Лесной

 

10

Председатель:

Фомичева Наталья Константиновна

 

ул. Запорожская,  3 

                                                                                     76-88-20

тел: 76-88-20

 

Проспект:                             

Дружбы: 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62.

Улицы:                                

Запорожская: 1, 3, 3а, 5, 7, 9.

Кирова:  72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84,  88, 89, 89а, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 97, 99, 101, 101а,  103, 105, 109, 111, 113, 115, 119,123, 125, 127, 129, 131.

Тольятти: 26, 28, 28а, 30, 32, 34.

11

Председатель:

Прилукова Лариса Никифоровна

 

пр. Дружбы,  34а

 

тел:  77-48-31

                                   

Проспекты: 

Октябрьский: 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 37а, 37б, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 55а, 57, 59, 61.                                      

Дружбы: 19, 21, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 34а, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48.

Улицы:

Тольятти: 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25.

Циолковского:  54, 56, 58, 60, 66,68,70,72,74,76.

12

Председатель:

Коркина Светлана Николаевна

 

пр. Октябрьский, 40

 

тел: 77-23-50

                                                                                         77-23-50

 

Проспекты: 

Октябрьский: 16, 18, 20, 22, 22а, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56. 

Дружбы: 2, 2а, 4, 4а,6,6а, 8, 8а, 10, 10а,12, 12а,14, 16,20, 20а, 22.

Улицы:                     

А. Кузнецова: 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 19а, 21, 23, 25, 27,29, 33.                  

Циолковского: 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 40, 42, 44, 44а, 46, 48, 50.

13

Председатель:

Сенокопенко Ольга Александровна

 

пр. Металлургов,  5

 

тел: 74-96-93

  

Проспекты:

Бардина: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24.

Курако: 4, 6, 8, 10, 12,16.

Металлургов: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15,17, 23.                                                

Улицы:

Кутузова:1,2,3,5,6,8,10,14,16,18,22,24,26,28,30,36,38,40, 42.

 Суворова: 2, 4, 6, 8.

Транспортная: 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 21, 23, 25, 27.

Переулок: 

Кулакова: 4, 6.

 

14

Председатель:

Беркетова Гелена Владимировна

 

ул. Ноградская, 1а

 

тел: 73-96-96

Проспект:                             

Строителей: 72, 73, 75, 76, 79, 80, 81, 82, 84, 86, 88, 88а, 90, 90б, 92, 94, 96, 100,100а.

Улицы:                 

Белана: 35, 37.

ДОЗ: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 15, 16, 17.

Ноградская: 1, 1а, 1б, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 7, 8, 10, 11,12, 13,14, 15, 17, 19, 21.

Фестивальная: 18.

Филиппова: 2, 4, 12, 14, 16.

Частный сектор:

Дозовская:

51,55а,67,71,77,83,85,87,208, 212,218,220.

Северная: 59,61а,61б,65,69,71,73,77,79.

 

15

Прием ведет:

Сенокопенко Ольга Александровна

 

пр. Металлургов,  5

 

тел:  74-96-93

 

Улицы:                    

А.Кузнецова: 2, 4/1, 4/2

Кутузова: 27, 29, 31, 33, 43, 46, 48, 50, 56, 58, 60

Сеченова: 17, 17а, 19, 19а, 21, 21а, 23, 25, 27.

Транспортная:  31, 33, 35, 41, 43, 45, 47.

Циолковского: 1, 3, 5, 7, 7б, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 25, 27, 29, 33, 41, 43.

 

16

Председатель:

Гаскаева Ирина Николаевна

 

ул. Грдины, 18

 

тел: 77-40-81

Проспект:                

Дружбы: 43, 45, 47, 49, 51,53, 55.

Улицы:                     

Грдины: 1, 3, 4, 5, 6а, 7, 8.              

Тольятти: 1, 1а, 2, 2б, 3а, 4, 5, 5б, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9б, 10, 16, 18.

Транспортная: 93, 93б, 95, 97, 99, 103, 103а.       

Частный сектор:    

Волоколамская: 1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 29, 32, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 64, 66, 68а.

Карьерная: 1, 5, 7, 8, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15а, 16, 16а,17, 18, 18а, 20, 23, 23а, 25, 29, 33а, 34а, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 48, 49, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 60, 61а, 62, 63, 64а, 65, 65а, 65б, 66, 68, 69, 71, 72, 72а, 76, 82, 85, 85а, 85б, 86, 93, 95а, 100, 104, 106, 107.